Sie befinden sich hier: Sport » Wasserball » Aktuelles

Stammspieler 2019/2020

10.12.2019 | Wasserball | Von: Uwe Muck



Stammspieler

BW Bochum

1.: Milos Urosevic, Jan-Hendrik Blase, Carlin Canavan, Raul Diakon, Till Rohe, Marlo Guth, Jonas Kewald, Tom Bongatz, Lovro Roncevic

2.: Florian Clausmeyer, Colin Hess, Mats Hildebrand, David Greine, Udo Greine, Mats Lerner, Nico Petersen

3.: Fabius Fettweis, Carsten Dorn, Helge Hintze, Christian Koch, Stefan Kräling, Franz-Josef Nölke, Bastian Wehmeier

4.: Pouria Entenani, Konstantin Koutsenok, Bernd Beckschulte, Ali Öszu, Jesse Wagner, Andreas Kaleja, Harald Westbrock

SV Derne

1.: Jan Urban, Jan Marre, Jens Pfingsten, Phillip Scherzer, Timo Pryztaw, Jan Schäferbarthold, Peter Wulf

2.: Lars Wendel, Marcel Schnabl, Sebastian Hoffmann, Jahn Zweihoff, Sebastian Schalkau, Jens Quednau, Sebastian Theis

3.: Thomas Walenko, Ralf Müller, Lars Rettstadt, Pascal Quednau, Tobias Merten, Markus Schemmann, Nils Wawrzik

RE Hamm

1.:Felix Bartels, Justus Theißmann, Stephan Kersting, Sören Kohle, Ben Hauschild, Henning Kohle, Phillipp Terhorst, Ognjen Radulovic, Glicia Vergera

2.: Andre Kersting, Marc Brinner, Sebastian Teipmann, Sergiy Fesenko, Thomas Batt, Titus Müller, Kristian Berg

SV Lünen

1.: Noah Koschmieder, Arne Borgschulze, Jannik Grochla, Tobias Grochla, Jens Borgschulze, Tobias Stähler, Kai Hunke, Pascal Muhlberg, Kevin Götze

2.: Marius Möllmann, Max Harder, Julian Feldmann, Fabian Strehl, Hendrik Bardmann, Dennis Brömer, Tim Thomschke

SGW Iserlohn

1.: Sebastian Treeck, Artur Knaub, Alex Jeger, Arne Hillebrand, Jan-Ole Hillebrand, Thomas Wiesemann, Fabian Meier, Pascal Bartkowiak, Holger Tobi

SGW Hagen

1.: Effele Christopher, Heinemann Martin, Oberboßel Marc, Schäfer Bastian, Schäfer Klaus, Schüren Jochen, Winter Gerd

Westfalen Dortmund

1.: Stefan Korthals, Sven Geburtig, Tim Groß, Jörg Schwemmer, Paul Adelt, Emiliano Bizzari, Christian Redder

SV Kamen

1.: Klasing Lars, Renner Timo, Wiens Stefan, Wessel David, Alhusseini Ali, Poppek Sbastian, Gärtner Patrick

SF Unna

1.: Löwendick Carsten, Grothe Emanuel, Schumacher Frank, v. Lotzow Wolff, v. Voss Hendrik, Pfortje Hendrik, Tombrinck

FW Wasserball

Uwe Muck